RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Montesano Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montesano, Washington
you RUN the place
303 North Church, Montesano, Washington, 98563, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Nov 10th 2013, 9:54pm
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Nov 10th 2013, 8:39pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 10th 2013, 9:54pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
Mens 5k 1A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Peet, Graham
11
Northwest
15:50.8
1
2
Ayers, Andrew
11
King's
15:53.0
2
3
Coffman, Ryan
12
Lakeside
16:12.2
3
4
Proctor, Tibebu
9
Northwest
16:16.0
4
5
Clarke, Ryan
11
Port Townsend
16:20.6
6
Magnusson, Collin
11
Meridian
16:23.2
5
7
Rehm, Domenic
11
Medical Lake
16:24.6
6
8
Bigler, Jordon
12
La Center
16:25.8
7
9
Lauderdale, Jt
12
Lakeside
16:27.0
8
10
Elmore, Spencer
11
Quincy
16:36.7
11
Quiroz, Marcos
12
Royal
16:37.4
9
12
Dingfield, Micah
11
Medical Lake
16:39.7
10
13
Phillips, Davis
12
Meridian
16:40.1
11
14
Reynolds, Dylan
12
Overlake
16:40.8
12
15
Dennis, Travis
12
La Center
16:42.6
13
16
Chernishoff, Tim
11
Medical Lake
16:44.7
14
17
Miles, Shelby
12
Mt. Baker
16:45.6
18
Toland, Jack
11
Overlake
16:47.7
15
19
Dingfield, Jacob
10
Medical Lake
16:51.2
16
20
Goble, Samuel
12
Omak
16:56.2
21
Olmstead, Daniel
10
Cascade-Leavenwo
16:59.3
22
Dorsey, Jason
12
La Center
16:59.9
17
23
Allen, Wesley
10
Elma
17:01.4
18
24
Morrow, Derek
11
Meridian
17:02.7
19
25
Bravo, Ramon
12
Wahluke
17:02.9
26
Ventura, Rodrigo
11
Highland
17:03.1
27
Lovell, Brandon
11
Montesano
17:04.2
28
Abdalla, Ryan
9
Cedar Park Chris
17:04.9
29
Hinz, Zach
12
Charles Wright A
17:05.8
20
30
Anderson, David
12
Meridian
17:06.5
21
31
DeGraaff, Kyle
12
La Center
17:06.8
22
32
Salgado, Victor
11
Quincy
17:07.7
33
Owens, Logan
12
Riverside
17:10.6
23
34
Mangas, Jonathan
10
Cashmere
17:10.8
24
35
Dewey, Donovan
12
Lakeside
17:11.1
25
36
Kroeze, Noah
11
Medical Lake
17:11.7
26
37
Young, Matthew
11
Woodland
17:12.2
38
Reshovsky, Rory
12
Charles Wright A
17:13.4
27
39
Jackson, Matt
9
King's
17:13.8
28
40
Brodsky, Andrew
12
King's
17:14.6
29
41
Levant, Sam
12
Charles Wright A
17:14.9
30
42
Polen, Drew Van
12
Cashmere
17:15.6
31
43
Ochoa, Alex
10
Zillah
17:16.0
32
44
Lundberg, Nate
12
Cedar Park Chris
17:16.7
45
Taylor, Eric
11
Riverside
17:19.1
33
46
Ward, Tyler
11
King's
17:19.4
34
47
O'Dell, Morgan
12
Omak
17:19.9
48
Hartill, Brandon
11
Riverside
17:20.7
35
49
Ferraro, Angelo
11
Riverside
17:23.2
36
50
Wiley, Jon
11
Lynden Christian
17:23.7
51
Sutherland, Evan
11
Ilwaco
17:23.9
52
Gibson, Hayden
12
White Salmon
17:24.2
37
53
Ridings, Tyler
11
Seattle Christia
17:24.4
54
Morris, Parker
10
Blaine
17:24.7
55
Collins, Zach
12
Zillah
17:30.5
38
56
Napier, Nick
10
University Prep
17:31.4
57
Fahlman, Tom
9
Bush
17:32.2
58
Reyes, Ivan
11
Chelan
17:34.3
59
Suhr, Brandon
12
Riverside
17:35.4
39
60
Fraser, Ashton
11
Toledo
17:35.6
40
61
Lefler, Riley
11
Royal
17:35.9
41
62
Lambert, Craig
9
Bellevue Christi
17:36.2
63
Imes, Gavin
12
South Whidbey
17:37.5
42
64
Emerick, Adam
11
Charles Wright A
17:39.7
43
65
Warner, Justin
12
Naches Valley
17:40.1
66
Jimenez, J J.
11
Royal
17:41.9
44
67
Naranjo, Ricardo
12
Cashmere
17:44.2
45
68
Rehwaldt, Brad
11
Lakeside
17:46.2
46
69
Martin, Chris
11
King's
17:46.5
47
70
Phillips, Eli
10
Cashmere
17:47.4
48
71
Wallace, Forrest
11
Toledo
17:47.7
49
72
Ircink, Noah
10
Lakeside
17:48.0
50
73
Pineda, John
11
Medical Lake
17:48.5
51
74
Seeger, Brandon
11
Seattle Christia
17:49.1
75
Goldstone, Jesse
9
Charles Wright A
17:49.4
52
76
Sheldon, Mathew
11
La Center
17:50.1
53
77
Fernandez, Oliver
12
Cashmere
17:50.4
54
78
Buckner, Jack
12
Northwest
17:51.6
55
79
Mentler, Michael
12
Woodland
17:53.0
80
Traeger, Troy
9
Lakeside
17:53.5
56
81
Anderson, Chris
10
South Whidbey
17:54.3
57
82
Villaluz, Ishmael
12
Mt. Baker
17:54.8
83
Richards, Nate
11
King's
17:55.2
58
84
Perdue, Nathan
12
Royal
17:56.4
59
85
Bennett, Dylan
10
Elma
17:58.3
60
86
Fuller, Dominque
12
Granger
17:58.6
87
Aldahleh, Omar
10
Overlake
17:58.8
61
88
Roe, Cabot
11
White Salmon
18:00.4
62
89
Most, Alex
11
Northwest
18:02.4
63
90
Williams, Eli
12
Lakeside
18:02.7
64
91
Tsang, Cole
11
Overlake
18:02.9
65
92
Pasko, Jameson
11
Rochester
18:03.4
93
Morris, Jake
10
La Center
18:04.3
66
94
McFadden, Dakota
11
Cashmere
18:04.5
67
95
LaBerge, Nick
11
Charles Wright A
18:04.8
68
96
Hulsizer, Jarod
9
Kalama
18:05.1
97
Simms, Will
9
South Whidbey
18:06.0
69
98
Holz, Derek
9
Meridian
18:06.3
70
99
Beed, Nate
9
La Center
18:06.7
71
100
Mondzac, Max
11
Northwest
18:07.4
72
101
Nuckoles, Will
9
White Salmon
18:07.8
73
102
Jensen, Mark
9
Medical Lake
18:08.6
74
103
Ackerman, Cory
9
South Whidbey
18:08.9
75
104
Pratt, Nathan
9
Riverside
18:09.7
76
105
Bergquist, Anders
11
South Whidbey
18:10.7
77
106
Horta, Salvador
10
Royal
18:12.4
78
107
Hurst, Kaden
12
Charles Wright A
18:13.9
79
108
Howe, Colin
9
White Salmon
18:15.6
80
109
Smith, Kyle
10
Elma
18:15.9
81
110
Martinez, Rico
10
Meridian
18:16.2
82
111
Mellish, Evan
10
South Whidbey
18:19.2
83
112
Paton, Cole
10
Cashmere
18:20.0
84
113
Johnson, Kasey
12
Zillah
18:20.5
85
114
Miller, Zak
10
Rainier
18:21.4
115
Kuzminsky, Jackson
9
Toledo
18:24.1
86
116
Johnson, Kody
12
Zillah
18:26.9
87
117
Mills, Ryan
12
King's
18:27.7
88
118
Holman, Peter
10
Rochester
18:31.3
119
DeVaney, Nathan
12
White Salmon
18:32.3
89
120
Lester, Clifford
12
Royal
18:34.9
90
121
Joya, Mario
12
Hoquiam
18:36.0
122
Umberger, Colton
12
Overlake
18:37.1
91
123
Andrews, Fletcher
9
White Salmon
18:37.9
92
124
Murphy, Jerry
12
Toledo
18:39.2
93
125
Garcia, Victor
9
Royal
18:41.1
94
126
Burrell, Cody
11
Tenino
18:47.0
127
Starks, Lukas
10
Elma
18:49.2
95
128
Osusky, Brandon
11
Riverside
18:49.9
96
129
Taylor, Jacob
12
White Salmon
18:55.4
97
130
Dawes, Terrell
10
Zillah
18:56.1
98
131
Bush, Will
12
Northwest
19:10.3
99
132
Ponti, Joe
10
Zillah
19:10.9
100
133
Johnson, Isaiah
11
Toledo
19:16.1
101
134
Shoroff, Pranay
11
Overlake
19:20.0
102
135
Culbert, Nick
11
Overlake
19:21.0
103
136
Burbidge, Brody
10
Elma
19:27.9
104
137
Ozecki, Taishi
11
Northwest
19:28.5
105
138
Kuzminsky, Wesley
10
Toledo
19:29.5
106
139
Pohll, Jared
10
Toledo
19:29.9
107
140
Bell, Eugene
12
Zillah
19:40.2
108
141
Morrow, Levi
11
Meridian
19:50.9
109
142
Zink, Cole
11
South Whidbey
20:11.0
110
143
Cedillo, Alan
11
Elma
20:22.7
111
144
Horsley, Austin
10
Elma
20:52.9
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Efraimson Camas 1st 4A Girls State Record! 17:01.10 - Washi
Andrea Masterson Lakeside 1st 3A Girls 17:50.83 - Washington Stat
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Boys 1B/2B Race - State XC Championships 2013
Boys 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Boys 3A Race - Anderson (14:44) and Hardy (14:45) crush state mee
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Chandler Teigen Asotin 1st 1B/2B Boys 15:52.99 - Washington State
Devon Grove Lake Washington 1st 2A Boys 15:29.72 - Washington Sta
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 1B/2B Race - State XC Championships 2013
Girls 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Girls 4A Race Efraimson 17:01.10 SMR! - Washington State XC Champ
Graham Peet 1st 1A Boys 15:50.8 - Washington State XC Championshi
Logan Carroll Gig Harbor 1st 4A Boys 15:06.37 - Washington State
RaynJoy Norton Burlington-Edison 1st 2A Girls 17:58.16 - Washingt
Sierra Speiker Oroville 1st 1B/2B Girls 18:20.41 - Washington Sta
Tanner Anderson North Central 1st 3A Boys State Record! 14:44.83
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
189 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Bellevue Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clyde Hill, Washington
,
Blaine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blaine, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Montesano Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montesano, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
1
2014
2
3
2013
2
6
2012
2
6
2011
2
2
2009
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!